Ranking



The player appears for the first time with the first rating.

Injured.

Search: Clear Filters


Ranking Previous Name Country. State. Ranking Pts.
1 1 Wong Qi Shen u18 WWD Malaysia Kedah 1087
2 2 Christopher Goh u18 PJUA Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 1005
3 4 Chin Chen Fei - WWD Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 981
4 5 Shakirin Ibrahim - WWD Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 956
5 3 Tan Yi Heng u18 GM Malaysia Selangor 955
6 6 Leong Chee Feng - PJU a Malaysia Selangor 915
7 10 Foh Zheng Liu - WWD Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 911
8 7 Sam Yuk Siong u18 PJUA Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 910
9 9 Paw Chen Jun u18 BBE Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 870
10 13 Chong You Liang - PJUa Malaysia Selangor 850
11 8 Khek Ying Ler u18 PJUB Malaysia Kedah 845
12 16 Chan Koon Wah - WWD Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 836
12 16 Matthias Tan - WWD Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 836
14 11 Leonard Tan - MWW Malaysia Selangor 815
15 14 Chin Wen Jie - GM Malaysia Selangor 790
15 14 Hashri Fikri Taupik BBE Malaysia Selangor 790
17 23 Chai Kian Beng - WWD Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 772
18 18 Danny Ng u18 GM Malaysia Selangor 770
19 24 Amos Ling - PJUA Malaysia Selangor 750
20 21 Brandon Fong - BBE Malaysia Selangor 745
21 22 Chew Zi Kang u18 PJUB Malaysia Johor 710
22 25 Chong Javen - PJUb Malaysia Selangor 685
23 12 Asyraf Haiqal GM Malaysia Kedah 670
23 27 Lennard Teh u18 MWW Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 670
24 28 Gan Ching Leong - BBE Malaysia Selangor 670
25 29 Ng Chong Guan - BBE Malaysia Selangor 670
27 28 Cheah Wei Hong - EC Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 640
28 32 Poon Soon Cheong - PJUb Malaysia Selangor 610
28 30 Look Eng Yap - EC Malaysia Perak 610
29 32 Khor Jun Fen - MWW Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 610
31 19 Lee Yong Yi u18 PJUA Malaysia Selangor 604
32 36 Sim Kee Young - EC Malaysia Perak 595
33 20 Fazari Johari - GM Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 590
34 37 Ng Yan Yun PJUB Malaysia Selangor 580
35 26 Gan Boon Leong - BBE Malaysia Selangor 540
36 40 Lee Soo Han - TTS Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 520
36 42 Goh Nai Ngee - TTS Malaysia Selangor 520
37 43 Wong Chun Cheun - TTS Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 520
38 41 Kho Mao Sheng - TTS Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 520
40 40 Chua Jin Hui - PUjr Malaysia Other 500
41 57 Alex Tan - GM Malaysia Selangor 485
42 34 Low Kar Xi - MWW Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 480
42 62 Tey Ping Siong - GM Malaysia Selangor 480
44 35 Lucean Low u12 Malaysia Johor 470
45 53 Chan Guan Xian - MWW Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 465
46 61 Reuben Tan - MWW Malaysia Selangor 450
47 54 Yeap Guan Qian - PUjr Malaysia Other 440
47 54 Goh Mun Chen - PUjr Malaysia Other 440
48 55 Chey Chi Hong - PUjr Malaysia Other 440
50 64 Chin Weng Zhe - PUjr Malaysia Other 410
50 38 Yeap Guan Jin - PUjr Malaysia Other 410
52 39 Caleb Hong u12 Malaysia Johor 400
53 77 Tan Yi Jee - EC Malaysia Perak 390
53 74 Lim Meow Hong - TTS Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 390
54 75 Tan Zheng Yu - EC Malaysia Perak 390
56 45 Alex Lo Malaysia Selangor 383
57 46 Ho Wei Yang u12 Malaysia Johor 380
57 46 Ow Yao Jun - MWW Malaysia Selangor 380
59 48 Yew Yan Bin u12 Malaysia Johor 355
60 49 Lai Yong Han u12 Malaysia Johor 345
61 50 Loh Zhang Zhan Malaysia Selangor 340
62 52 Sean Ong - EC Malaysia Selangor 339
62 50 Loh Boon Pin - EC Malaysia Pulau Pinang 339
64 58 Chong Jin Hooi u12 Malaysia Johor 325
65 59 Choo Meng Tat - MWW Malaysia Selangor 320
65 59 Lee Ing Jiang - EC Malaysia Selangor 320
67 63 Ng Chen Yeat Malaysia Selangor 315
68 65 Richard Yap u12 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 300
69 66 Jason Liew Malaysia Selangor 295
70 67 Bravo Ooi u18 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 285
71 69 Tan Wei Sheng u18 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 280
71 69 Gabriel Chan Malaysia Selangor 280
72 67 Tay Sui Shern u12 Malaysia Johor 280
73 70 Chng Yik Min - GM Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 280
75 72 Lee Yee Jat u18 Malaysia Sarawak 275
75 72 Too Ying Chuen u18 Malaysia Sarawak 275
77 74 Qayyum Fauzi Malaysia Selangor 270
78 78 Quek Seng Yen u12 Malaysia Johor 225
79 79 Brian Tan u12 Malaysia Array 220
80 81 Lee Yi Chee u12 Malaysia Johor 215
80 79 Chuang Kuan Chien u12 Malaysia Johor 215
82 83 Darren Yong u12 Malaysia Array 205
82 81 Tan Yi Zhi Malaysia Selangor 205
83 83 Hoi Lok Hin u18 Malaysia Kedah 205
85 87 Aiman Sharuddin Malaysia Selangor 200
85 87 Tham Wai Lok Malaysia Selangor 200
86 85 Teh Yee Bryan Malaysia Selangor 200
87 84 Asyraf Radzi Malaysia Kelantan 200
89 91 Ng Zharn Hern St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
89 92 Choong Ee Yang St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
90 88 Jeffrey Ng St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
91 91 Niklas Wong St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
92 89 Lee Hong Sheng St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
94 94 Bryan Ngu u12 Malaysia Johor 195
94 94 Teh Chen Edward Malaysia Selangor 195
96 96 Chan Guo Zheng u18 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 190
96 96 Tee Jing Xu u12 Malaysia Johor 190
98 99 Quek Seng Yuen U12 Malaysia Selangor 185
98 97 Loh Chuan Mien Malaysia Selangor 185
100 100 Fadli Awadz Malaysia Selangor 180
100 105 Haaran Ramesh Malaysia Selangor 180
101 104 Syafirul Rusli Malaysia Selangor 180
102 101 Justin Low u12 Malaysia Array 180
103 106 Sim Jun Jie Malaysia Selangor 180
104 108 Lee Jun Song u18 Malaysia Johor 180
105 109 Khor Kai Sean u18 Malaysia Perak 180
106 100 Edrian Yap u12 Malaysia Johor 180
107 102 Cyprian Yap Malaysia Array 180
108 107 Lee Boon Chong - PUjr Malaysia Other 180
109 103 Tang Kai Lun - U18 Malaysia Kedah 180
111 117 Syahmi Rasid Malaysia Selangor 165
111 117 Ong Wei Chong u18 Malaysia Perak 165
112 112 Yeo Ying Kai Malaysia Selangor 165
113 115 Zuhair Zahari Malaysia Selangor 165
114 111 Irfan Zulmi u12 Malaysia Array 165
115 110 Wong Min On U18 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 165
116 114 Hisyam Anuar Malaysia Selangor 165
117 113 Iqbal Jolanda Indonesia Jakarta Raya 165
119 122 Victor Ng - PUjr Malaysia Other 160
119 119 Lin Ping Hsu - BBE Malaysia Selangor 160
120 118 Lew Zi Han u12 Malaysia Pahang 160
121 120 Hun Wei Yan - PJUB Malaysia Selangor 160
123 129 Wong Chun Haw u18 Malaysia Sabah 155
123 123 Timothy Thai u18 Malaysia Johor 155
124 130 Mun Wei Beng St John Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
125 127 Clement Xu St Johns Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
126 124 Quah Een Tat u12 Malaysia Johor 155
127 122 Boon Jia Quan u12 Malaysia Johor 155
128 126 Chong Kai Jit u12 Malaysia Johor 155
129 125 Yap Jen Zhern St Johns Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
130 129 Triston Phoon St Johns Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
132 134 Andrianto Indonesia Jakarta Raya 150
132 135 Ong Yoong Malaysia Selangor 150
133 131 Mohd Amirul Malaysia Selangor 150
134 132 Gan Yu Kheong Malaysia Selangor 150
135 134 Fadhlan Ramli Malaysia Selangor 150
137 138 Yew Kai Min Malaysia Selangor 148
137 136 Muhamad Amenuddin Nordin Malaysia Selangor 148
139 139 Hakim Ruzman u18 Malaysia Kelantan 145
139 140 Dickson Tay u18 Malaysia Sarawak 145
140 139 Lee Wen Xuan u12 Malaysia Johor 145
141 142 Lee Jun Qi u12 Malaysia Johor 145
142 143 Yun Yong Yang u12 Malaysia Johor 145
143 141 Choo Zhen Tao u12 Malaysia Johor 145
145 147 Paw Chen You u18 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 140
145 147 Elson Lee LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
146 144 Aiman Halim LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
147 148 Lee Chee Tong LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
148 145 Thomson Mok U12 Malaysia Array 140
149 149 Alvin Lee LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
151 154 Tang Shi Han u18 Malaysia Sarawak 130
151 155 Siew Yi Cheng u18 Malaysia Sabah 130
152 151 Faris Zolkormain u12 Malaysia Array 130
153 156 Gan Yu Han Malaysia Selangor 130
154 160 Chin Ying Jun u12 Malaysia Johor 130
155 154 Beh Jing Hong u18 Malaysia Sabah 130
156 150 Alvin Wong - TTS Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 130
157 158 Tan Hau Xing u12 Malaysia Johor 130
158 159 Calvin Cheng Chun Malaysia Selangor 130
159 157 Adam Hafiz Ramzan u12 Malaysia Array 130
160 152 Chow Sheng Yu u12 Malaysia Johor 130
161 161 Tan Jia Wen Malaysia Selangor 130
163 164 Amir Razak LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
163 167 Yong Kai Chuan LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
164 166 Lee Jing Hang u12 Malaysia Kedah 125
165 162 Ajwad Sabri u18 Malaysia Kelantan 125
166 168 Meryvn Wong u18 Malaysia Sabah 125
167 164 Saik Wen Lok u18 Malaysia Johor 125
168 165 Kamarul Shami LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
169 169 Daniel Farhan LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
170 170 Wong Wei Kang u12 Malaysia Perak 125
171 171 Choong Ee Then U12 Malaysia Johor 125
173 174 Cheong Jun Ming U12 Malaysia Selangor 120
173 174 Darick Tan Jun Yi U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 120
174 177 Tan Cheng Keat KL Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 120
175 172 Hng Kim Shan KD Malaysia Kedah 120
176 176 Muhd Hakim Malaysia Selangor 120
177 175 Muhd Hilman Malaysia Selangor 120
179 189 Aiman Hakimi St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
179 187 Jason Goh St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
180 183 Louis Chung u18 Malaysia Sarawak 110
181 186 Syafiq Romalan Malaysia Selangor 110
182 181 Faiz Mokhtar St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
183 180 Chen Ying Xin u12 Malaysia Johor 110
184 185 Mc Shawn Wee Malaysia Selangor 110
185 179 Syazwan Saufi Malaysia Selangor 110
186 178 Goh Yi Hong St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
187 184 Goh Gee Seng Malaysia Selangor 110
188 182 Hanafi Malaysia Selangor 110
190 190 Wong Jenn Jye Malaysia Selangor 105
190 191 Puan Sheng Wei Malaysia Selangor 105
191 190 Lucius Low u12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 105
193 199 Isaac Fernandez St Johns School Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 100
193 199 Chan Guo Jing Malaysia Selangor 100
194 200 Adam Sam St Johns School Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 100
195 192 Sriram S St Johns School Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 100
196 195 Lim Khai Wen u18 Malaysia Perak 100
197 193 Edwin Tan u12 Malaysia Johor 100
198 201 Ahmad Sabrie Malaysia Selangor 100
199 196 Puah Jie Jun Malaysia Selangor 100
200 197 Darren Goh u12 Malaysia Johor 100
201 194 Adam Danial St Johns School Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 100
203 204 Azam Zainudin Malaysia Selangor 95
203 205 Dannish Amerrul LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
204 207 Arvind Mahendran LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
205 206 Loo Bin Xuan Malaysia Selangor 95
206 202 Danial Nizam LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
207 204 Danial Ramli LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
208 208 Affan Mansor Malaysia Selangor 95
210 220 Mohamad Zahir Pauzi Malaysia Selangor 90
210 218 Mohamad Nur Ikhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
211 212 Teh Heng Chee Malaysia Selangor 90
212 211 Ding Kwan John Malaysia Selangor 90
213 223 Hidhir Lutfi Isa Malaysia Selangor 90
214 226 Im Jin Zhen U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 90
215 209 Chin Chi Han U12 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 90
216 234 Rafaei Khairi Malaysia Selangor 90
217 213 Ameerul Syazwann Malaysia Selangor 90
218 216 Azeez Malaysia Selangor 90
219 225 Tan Kuan Yew Malaysia Selangor 90
220 227 Lucas Lian Malaysia Selangor 90
221 224 Ifran Wira Malaysia Selangor 90
222 214 Muaz Fataf Malaysia Selangor 90
223 221 Tan Jia Quan Malaysia Selangor 90
224 210 Zariff Zakhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
225 220 Wan Muhammad Danish Malaysia Selangor 90
226 215 Chin Jun Yang Malaysia Selangor 90
227 217 Chong Adrian Malaysia Selangor 90
228 228 Low Tze Wei Malaysia Selangor 90
229 222 Yong Hong Chen LSK Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 90
230 229 Chia Wen Xuan Malaysia Selangor 90
231 230 Muhammad Zharif Zainal Abidin Malaysia Selangor 90
232 233 Afiq Azhan Malaysia Selangor 90
233 232 Muhammad Fadzil Malaysia Selangor 90
234 231 Mohd Amir Amsyar Mohd Radzi Malaysia Selangor 90
236 272 Asher Leong U12 Malaysia Selangor 75
236 267 Kueh Jin Jiang U12 Malaysia Kedah 75
237 266 Isaac Goh U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 75
238 241 Izzwan Hussin KK Malaysia Perak 75
239 245 Low Bing Jiun LBJ Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 75
240 242 Chong Jin Choy NS Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 75
241 243 Ngai Qi An PJU Malaysia Selangor 75
242 244 Samson Tay ETTPC Malaysia Sarawak 75
243 270 Lee Zhen Wie U12 Malaysia Selangor 75
244 262 Pang Xiang Jun U12 Malaysia Selangor 75
245 284 Arsyad Amir Malaysia Selangor 75
246 236 Ong Yew Jin U12 Malaysia Selangor 75
247 278 Chue Jin Hui Malaysia Selangor 75
248 277 David Koh Malaysia Selangor 75
249 263 Edmund Ting U12 Malaysia Kedah 75
250 288 Cheong Cheng Xuan U12 Malaysia Selangor 75
251 268 Kenneth Aik U12 Malaysia Selangor 75
252 251 Lim Boon Kheng LBK Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 75
253 292 Siow Yee Chean Malaysia Selangor 75
254 291 Chong Zee Cheung Malaysia Selangor 75
255 237 Leong Yee Song u18 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 75
256 252 James Sim U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 75
257 253 Derrick Pong U12 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 75
258 290 Lim Chia Xi Malaysia Selangor 75
259 294 Muhammad Arif Malaysia Selangor 75
260 293 Khairul Azwan Malaysia Selangor 75
261 235 Dan Guo Yu Malaysia Selangor 75
262 254 Keng Jun Rui U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 75
263 258 Pua Kian Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
264 261 Wong Chun Chuen U12 Malaysia Selangor 75
265 255 Yo Jia Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
266 264 Leow Chee Loong KTY Malaysia Selangor 75
267 265 Justin Wong KUTTC Malaysia Selangor 75
268 240 Ching Ming Siew Malaysia Selangor 75
269 269 Harith Halim Malaysia Selangor 75
270 257 Mohammad Arif Abdul Fatah Malaysia Selangor 75
271 279 Choong Jiachenn Malaysia Selangor 75
272 289 Woon Jay Ee Malaysia Selangor 75
273 259 Muhammad Akmal Nadzmi Malaysia Selangor 75
274 250 Syahir Kamal ASMK Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 75
275 296 Zukarnaim Abdullah Malaysia Selangor 75
276 295 Chan Jia Herng Malaysia Selangor 75
277 274 Lim Ming Jin Malaysia Selangor 75
278 256 Asyraf Shaifudin Malaysia Selangor 75
279 280 Wong Kar Horn Malaysia Selangor 75
280 272 Muhammad Aidil Danieal Malaysia Selangor 75
281 286 Bryan Shim Malaysia Selangor 75
282 285 Krithik Roshan Lal Malaysia Selangor 75
283 275 Ahmad Faiz Ismail Malaysia Selangor 75
284 273 Muhamad Haziq Juha Malaysia Selangor 75
285 287 Ahmad Izzudin Zakaria Malaysia Selangor 75
286 281 Shzlan Ashan Malaysia Selangor 75
287 283 Ting Wen Jit Malaysia Selangor 75
288 260 Khairul Syazree Malaysia Selangor 75
289 239 Kim Sheng Yong Malaysia Selangor 75
290 248 Wong Ben Xiang Malaysia Selangor 75
291 238 Darren Sim Malaysia Selangor 75
292 247 Farid Ismadi Malaysia Selangor 75
293 282 Tan Yuen Chen Malaysia Other 75
294 246 Mohd Ilyas Malaysia Selangor 75
295 249 Iqmal Roslan Malaysia Selangor 75
296 276 Hasif Azman Malaysia Selangor 75
298 311 Goh Ren Song u18 Malaysia Other 65
298 309 Dickson Ng u18 Malaysia Kelantan 65
299 308 Ernest Wong u18 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 65
300 306 Ng Jian Chen u18 Malaysia Other 65
301 307 Tan Jun Yang u18 Malaysia Pahang 65
302 297 Phan Chun Shawn u12 Malaysia Johor 65
303 302 Sia Zheng Xun u12 Malaysia Johor 65
304 304 Imtiaz Zailani u12 Malaysia Johor 65
305 299 Syahru Saharudin u12 Malaysia Johor 65
306 300 Tiong Jia Chen U12 Malaysia Johor 65
307 298 Darrick Tan u12 Malaysia Johor 65
308 301 Nasrul Amin Salleh u12 Malaysia Johor 65
309 312 Amirul Suhalmi u18 Malaysia Kedah 65
310 303 Lim Boon Jun u12 Malaysia Johor 65
311 305 Syafiq Haikal Ahmad u12 Malaysia Johor 65
312 311 Teh Kun Wei u18 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 65
314 337 Brian Phang U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
314 334 Ho Zhao Po U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
315 341 Siau Zhe Xuan U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
316 346 Tey Hong Yu U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
317 344 Jeff Loo Kai Wen U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
318 343 Lee Wei Quan U12 Malaysia Other 60
319 347 Dong Chuan Jay U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
320 349 Khor Hao Yang U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
321 339 Patrick Tan GSS Malaysia Pulau Pinang 60
322 348 Ooi Jun Ren SETTC Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
323 342 Lau Yau Yang PU Malaysia Other 60
324 315 Lau Yau Chong PU Malaysia Other 60
325 335 Jonathan Goh Koh KDTTC Malaysia Kedah 60
326 345 Daniel Choo SETTC Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
327 350 Yong Swee Zao UTT Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
328 322 Leong Yong Sheng Malaysia Selangor 60
329 328 Mohamad M A Abuimara Malaysia Selangor 60
330 313 Tan Shao Quan Malaysia Selangor 60
331 314 Azzam Abdul Salam Malaysia Selangor 60
332 321 Chang W K Malaysia Selangor 60
333 329 Ng Eng Khoon Malaysia Selangor 60
334 338 Quek Seng Tean U12 Malaysia Selangor 60
335 333 Kek Chong Lim GSS Malaysia Pulau Pinang 60
336 337 Ryan Tung APTTA Malaysia Selangor 60
337 325 Koh Yi Zu Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 60
338 324 Gan Qin Hong PU Malaysia Other 60
339 331 Tan Ho Chen PU Malaysia Other 60
340 318 Ng Yan Shen PJU Malaysia Selangor 60
341 330 Khoo Xin Ze UTT Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
342 320 Fong Fook Chuen FFC Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
343 326 Benjamin Thian KDTTC Malaysia Kedah 60
344 323 Lim Yi Heng SDKN Malaysia Sarawak 60
345 332 Lim Tze Thean IJM Malaysia Selangor 60
346 319 Tan Yi Chun SETTC Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
347 317 Low Kwok Ting WW Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
348 340 Angus Yow U12 Malaysia Other 60
349 327 Lim Yin Vui SDKN Malaysia Sarawak 60
350 316 Daeren Loi SETTC Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 60
352 354 Haziq Ruzman u12 Malaysia Array 50
352 352 Nazmi Fariz u12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 50
353 354 William Liew u12 Malaysia Other 50
354 351 Yong Wai Loon u12 Malaysia Perak 50
355 355 Ahmad Zikri u12 Malaysia Kelantan 50
356 356 Hafizuddin Awadz U18 Malaysia Terengganu 50
357 357 Hakim Ramli u18 Malaysia Other 50
358 358 Lew Zi Jun u18 Malaysia Pahang 50
359 359 Ahmad Hisham Azhar u18 Malaysia Other 50
360 360 Joshua Chin u18 Malaysia Sabah 50
361 361 Lim Qi Jun u18 Malaysia Perak 50
362 362 Naufal E Ekram u12 Malaysia Array 50
363 363 Ahmad Najmi u18 Malaysia Other 50
364 364 Ahmad Fauzan Ehsan U18 Malaysia Other 50
365 365 Tan Yong Xin - u18 Malaysia Johor 50
366 366 Adam Damaq u18 Malaysia Other 50
367 367 Nik Luqman Hakim U18 Malaysia Pahang 50
368 368 Nabil Norman u18 Malaysia Terengganu 50
369 369 Faris Hanef u18 Malaysia Kelantan 50
370 370 Amos Low u18 Malaysia Other 50
371 371 Khalis Ruslan u18 Malaysia Kelantan 50
372 372 Amirul Azhar u18 Malaysia Terengganu 50
373 373 Lam Han Fei u18 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 50
374 374 Teo Wen Zhen u18 Malaysia Pahang 50
375 375 Saw Seh Huang u18 Malaysia Other 50
376 376 Azri Amran u18 Malaysia Terengganu 50
377 377 Fitri Wahab U18 Malaysia Pahang 50
378 378 Burhanuddin Salleh u18 Malaysia Other 50
379 379 Hazim Rofi u12 Malaysia Array 50
380 380 Lawrence Lee U12 Malaysia Array 50
381 381 Tg Haikal A Halim U12 Malaysia Array 50
382 382 Jay Ong u12 Malaysia Array 50
383 383 Ang Yu Zhe u12 Malaysia Johor 50
384 384 Elden Chin u12 Malaysia Array 50
385 385 Chan Tai Qian u12 Malaysia Johor 50
386 386 Naufal Mazlan u12 Malaysia Array 50
387 387 Deret Tan u12 Malaysia Array 50
388 388 Ahmad Syauqi Iman u12 Malaysia Array 50
389 389 Syauqi Syatibi u12 Malaysia Array 50
390 390 Chan Kim JianJ u12 Malaysia Johor 50
391 391 Chee Jian Xing u12 Malaysia Johor 50
393 393 Tan Ying Kai u18 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 45
393 393 Sek Yu Hong u18 Malaysia Other 45
394 394 Md Ashraf Malaysia Other 45
395 395 Lim Wei Hen u18 Malaysia Perak 45
396 396 Danial Saifulalba u18 Malaysia Other 45
397 397 Lee Chen Yang u18 Malaysia Other 45
398 398 Naquidding Junaidi U18 Malaysia Other 45
399 399 Asyraf Affendi u18 Malaysia Other 45
400 400 Ahmad Eizzat u12 Malaysia Other 45
401 401 Chan Kah Meng u12 Malaysia Other 45
Ranking Previous Name Country. State. Ranking Pts.
1 11 Leonard Tan - MWW Malaysia Selangor 815
2 45 Alex Lo Malaysia Selangor 383
3 50 Loh Zhang Zhan Malaysia Selangor 340
4 63 Ng Chen Yeat Malaysia Selangor 315
5 66 Jason Liew Malaysia Selangor 295
6 70 Gabriel Chan Malaysia Selangor 280
7 74 Qayyum Fauzi Malaysia Selangor 270
8 82 Tan Yi Zhi Malaysia Selangor 205
9 87 Aiman Sharuddin Malaysia Selangor 200
9 87 Tham Wai Lok Malaysia Selangor 200
10 85 Teh Yee Bryan Malaysia Selangor 200
11 84 Asyraf Radzi Malaysia Kelantan 200
13 91 Ng Zharn Hern St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
13 92 Choong Ee Yang St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
14 88 Jeffrey Ng St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
15 91 Niklas Wong St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
16 89 Lee Hong Sheng St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
18 95 Teh Chen Edward Malaysia Selangor 195
19 98 Loh Chuan Mien Malaysia Selangor 185
20 100 Fadli Awadz Malaysia Selangor 180
20 105 Haaran Ramesh Malaysia Selangor 180
21 104 Syafirul Rusli Malaysia Selangor 180
22 106 Sim Jun Jie Malaysia Selangor 180
24 117 Syahmi Rasid Malaysia Selangor 165
24 112 Yeo Ying Kai Malaysia Selangor 165
25 114 Hisyam Anuar Malaysia Selangor 165
26 113 Iqbal Jolanda Indonesia Jakarta Raya 165
28 131 Mun Wei Beng St John Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
28 129 Triston Phoon St Johns Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
30 134 Andrianto Indonesia Jakarta Raya 150
30 135 Ong Yoong Malaysia Selangor 150
31 131 Mohd Amirul Malaysia Selangor 150
32 132 Gan Yu Kheong Malaysia Selangor 150
33 134 Fadhlan Ramli Malaysia Selangor 150
35 138 Yew Kai Min Malaysia Selangor 148
35 136 Muhamad Amenuddin Nordin Malaysia Selangor 148
37 148 Elson Lee LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
37 144 Aiman Halim LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
38 148 Lee Chee Tong LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
39 149 Alvin Lee LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
41 157 Gan Yu Han Malaysia Selangor 130
41 159 Calvin Cheng Chun Malaysia Selangor 130
42 161 Tan Jia Wen Malaysia Selangor 130
44 164 Amir Razak LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
44 167 Yong Kai Chuan LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
45 165 Kamarul Shami LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
46 169 Daniel Farhan LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
48 177 Muhd Hakim Malaysia Selangor 120
48 175 Muhd Hilman Malaysia Selangor 120
50 189 Aiman Hakimi St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
50 187 Jason Goh St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
51 186 Syafiq Romalan Malaysia Selangor 110
52 181 Faiz Mokhtar St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
53 185 Mc Shawn Wee Malaysia Selangor 110
54 179 Syazwan Saufi Malaysia Selangor 110
55 178 Goh Yi Hong St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
56 184 Goh Gee Seng Malaysia Selangor 110
57 182 Hanafi Malaysia Selangor 110
59 190 Wong Jenn Jye Malaysia Selangor 105
59 191 Puan Sheng Wei Malaysia Selangor 105
61 202 Ahmad Sabrie Malaysia Selangor 100
61 196 Puah Jie Jun Malaysia Selangor 100
63 204 Azam Zainudin Malaysia Selangor 95
63 205 Dannish Amerrul LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
64 207 Arvind Mahendran LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
65 206 Loo Bin Xuan Malaysia Selangor 95
66 202 Danial Nizam LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
67 204 Danial Ramli LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
68 208 Affan Mansor Malaysia Selangor 95
70 220 Mohamad Zahir Pauzi Malaysia Selangor 90
70 218 Mohamad Nur Ikhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
71 212 Teh Heng Chee Malaysia Selangor 90
72 211 Ding Kwan John Malaysia Selangor 90
73 223 Hidhir Lutfi Isa Malaysia Selangor 90
74 234 Rafaei Khairi Malaysia Selangor 90
75 213 Ameerul Syazwann Malaysia Selangor 90
76 216 Azeez Malaysia Selangor 90
77 225 Tan Kuan Yew Malaysia Selangor 90
78 227 Lucas Lian Malaysia Selangor 90
79 224 Ifran Wira Malaysia Selangor 90
80 214 Muaz Fataf Malaysia Selangor 90
81 221 Tan Jia Quan Malaysia Selangor 90
82 210 Zariff Zakhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
83 220 Wan Muhammad Danish Malaysia Selangor 90
84 215 Chin Jun Yang Malaysia Selangor 90
85 217 Chong Adrian Malaysia Selangor 90
86 228 Low Tze Wei Malaysia Selangor 90
87 229 Chia Wen Xuan Malaysia Selangor 90
88 230 Muhammad Zharif Zainal Abidin Malaysia Selangor 90
89 233 Afiq Azhan Malaysia Selangor 90
90 232 Muhammad Fadzil Malaysia Selangor 90
91 231 Mohd Amir Amsyar Mohd Radzi Malaysia Selangor 90
93 285 Arsyad Amir Malaysia Selangor 75
93 278 Chue Jin Hui Malaysia Selangor 75
94 277 David Koh Malaysia Selangor 75
95 292 Siow Yee Chean Malaysia Selangor 75
96 291 Chong Zee Cheung Malaysia Selangor 75
97 290 Lim Chia Xi Malaysia Selangor 75
98 294 Muhammad Arif Malaysia Selangor 75
99 293 Khairul Azwan Malaysia Selangor 75
100 235 Dan Guo Yu Malaysia Selangor 75
101 258 Pua Kian Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
102 255 Yo Jia Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
103 240 Ching Ming Siew Malaysia Selangor 75
104 269 Harith Halim Malaysia Selangor 75
105 257 Mohammad Arif Abdul Fatah Malaysia Selangor 75
106 279 Choong Jiachenn Malaysia Selangor 75
107 289 Woon Jay Ee Malaysia Selangor 75
108 259 Muhammad Akmal Nadzmi Malaysia Selangor 75
109 296 Zukarnaim Abdullah Malaysia Selangor 75
110 274 Lim Ming Jin Malaysia Selangor 75
111 256 Asyraf Shaifudin Malaysia Selangor 75
112 280 Wong Kar Horn Malaysia Selangor 75
113 272 Muhammad Aidil Danieal Malaysia Selangor 75
114 286 Bryan Shim Malaysia Selangor 75
115 285 Krithik Roshan Lal Malaysia Selangor 75
116 275 Ahmad Faiz Ismail Malaysia Selangor 75
117 273 Muhamad Haziq Juha Malaysia Selangor 75
118 287 Ahmad Izzudin Zakaria Malaysia Selangor 75
119 281 Shzlan Ashan Malaysia Selangor 75
120 283 Ting Wen Jit Malaysia Selangor 75
121 260 Khairul Syazree Malaysia Selangor 75
122 239 Kim Sheng Yong Malaysia Selangor 75
123 248 Wong Ben Xiang Malaysia Selangor 75
124 238 Darren Sim Malaysia Selangor 75
125 247 Farid Ismadi Malaysia Selangor 75
126 282 Tan Yuen Chen Malaysia Other 75
127 246 Mohd Ilyas Malaysia Selangor 75
128 249 Iqmal Roslan Malaysia Selangor 75
129 276 Hasif Azman Malaysia Selangor 75
131 323 Leong Yong Sheng Malaysia Selangor 60
131 328 Mohamad M A Abuimara Malaysia Selangor 60
132 313 Tan Shao Quan Malaysia Selangor 60
133 314 Azzam Abdul Salam Malaysia Selangor 60
134 321 Chang W K Malaysia Selangor 60
135 329 Ng Eng Khoon Malaysia Selangor 60
Ranking Previous Name Country. State. Ranking Pts.
1 11 Leonard Tan - MWW Malaysia Selangor 815
2 45 Alex Lo Malaysia Selangor 383
3 50 Loh Zhang Zhan Malaysia Selangor 340
4 63 Ng Chen Yeat Malaysia Selangor 315
5 66 Jason Liew Malaysia Selangor 295
6 70 Gabriel Chan Malaysia Selangor 280
7 74 Qayyum Fauzi Malaysia Selangor 270
8 82 Tan Yi Zhi Malaysia Selangor 205
9 87 Aiman Sharuddin Malaysia Selangor 200
9 87 Tham Wai Lok Malaysia Selangor 200
10 85 Teh Yee Bryan Malaysia Selangor 200
11 84 Asyraf Radzi Malaysia Kelantan 200
13 91 Ng Zharn Hern St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
13 92 Choong Ee Yang St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
14 88 Jeffrey Ng St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
15 91 Niklas Wong St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
16 89 Lee Hong Sheng St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
18 95 Teh Chen Edward Malaysia Selangor 195
19 98 Loh Chuan Mien Malaysia Selangor 185
20 100 Fadli Awadz Malaysia Selangor 180
20 105 Haaran Ramesh Malaysia Selangor 180
21 104 Syafirul Rusli Malaysia Selangor 180
22 106 Sim Jun Jie Malaysia Selangor 180
24 117 Syahmi Rasid Malaysia Selangor 165
24 112 Yeo Ying Kai Malaysia Selangor 165
25 114 Hisyam Anuar Malaysia Selangor 165
26 113 Iqbal Jolanda Indonesia Jakarta Raya 165
28 131 Mun Wei Beng St John Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
28 129 Triston Phoon St Johns Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
30 134 Andrianto Indonesia Jakarta Raya 150
30 135 Ong Yoong Malaysia Selangor 150
31 131 Mohd Amirul Malaysia Selangor 150
32 132 Gan Yu Kheong Malaysia Selangor 150
33 134 Fadhlan Ramli Malaysia Selangor 150
35 138 Yew Kai Min Malaysia Selangor 148
35 136 Muhamad Amenuddin Nordin Malaysia Selangor 148
37 148 Elson Lee LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
37 144 Aiman Halim LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
38 148 Lee Chee Tong LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
39 149 Alvin Lee LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
41 157 Gan Yu Han Malaysia Selangor 130
41 159 Calvin Cheng Chun Malaysia Selangor 130
42 161 Tan Jia Wen Malaysia Selangor 130
44 164 Amir Razak LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
44 167 Yong Kai Chuan LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
45 165 Kamarul Shami LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
46 169 Daniel Farhan LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
48 177 Muhd Hakim Malaysia Selangor 120
48 175 Muhd Hilman Malaysia Selangor 120
50 189 Aiman Hakimi St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
50 187 Jason Goh St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
51 186 Syafiq Romalan Malaysia Selangor 110
52 181 Faiz Mokhtar St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
53 185 Mc Shawn Wee Malaysia Selangor 110
54 179 Syazwan Saufi Malaysia Selangor 110
55 178 Goh Yi Hong St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
56 184 Goh Gee Seng Malaysia Selangor 110
57 182 Hanafi Malaysia Selangor 110
59 190 Wong Jenn Jye Malaysia Selangor 105
59 191 Puan Sheng Wei Malaysia Selangor 105
61 202 Ahmad Sabrie Malaysia Selangor 100
61 196 Puah Jie Jun Malaysia Selangor 100
63 204 Azam Zainudin Malaysia Selangor 95
63 205 Dannish Amerrul LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
64 207 Arvind Mahendran LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
65 206 Loo Bin Xuan Malaysia Selangor 95
66 202 Danial Nizam LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
67 204 Danial Ramli LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
68 208 Affan Mansor Malaysia Selangor 95
70 220 Mohamad Zahir Pauzi Malaysia Selangor 90
70 218 Mohamad Nur Ikhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
71 212 Teh Heng Chee Malaysia Selangor 90
72 211 Ding Kwan John Malaysia Selangor 90
73 223 Hidhir Lutfi Isa Malaysia Selangor 90
74 234 Rafaei Khairi Malaysia Selangor 90
75 213 Ameerul Syazwann Malaysia Selangor 90
76 216 Azeez Malaysia Selangor 90
77 225 Tan Kuan Yew Malaysia Selangor 90
78 227 Lucas Lian Malaysia Selangor 90
79 224 Ifran Wira Malaysia Selangor 90
80 214 Muaz Fataf Malaysia Selangor 90
81 221 Tan Jia Quan Malaysia Selangor 90
82 210 Zariff Zakhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
83 220 Wan Muhammad Danish Malaysia Selangor 90
84 215 Chin Jun Yang Malaysia Selangor 90
85 217 Chong Adrian Malaysia Selangor 90
86 228 Low Tze Wei Malaysia Selangor 90
87 229 Chia Wen Xuan Malaysia Selangor 90
88 230 Muhammad Zharif Zainal Abidin Malaysia Selangor 90
89 233 Afiq Azhan Malaysia Selangor 90
90 232 Muhammad Fadzil Malaysia Selangor 90
91 231 Mohd Amir Amsyar Mohd Radzi Malaysia Selangor 90
93 285 Arsyad Amir Malaysia Selangor 75
93 278 Chue Jin Hui Malaysia Selangor 75
94 277 David Koh Malaysia Selangor 75
95 292 Siow Yee Chean Malaysia Selangor 75
96 291 Chong Zee Cheung Malaysia Selangor 75
97 290 Lim Chia Xi Malaysia Selangor 75
98 294 Muhammad Arif Malaysia Selangor 75
99 293 Khairul Azwan Malaysia Selangor 75
100 235 Dan Guo Yu Malaysia Selangor 75
101 258 Pua Kian Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
102 255 Yo Jia Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
103 240 Ching Ming Siew Malaysia Selangor 75
104 269 Harith Halim Malaysia Selangor 75
105 257 Mohammad Arif Abdul Fatah Malaysia Selangor 75
106 279 Choong Jiachenn Malaysia Selangor 75
107 289 Woon Jay Ee Malaysia Selangor 75
108 259 Muhammad Akmal Nadzmi Malaysia Selangor 75
109 296 Zukarnaim Abdullah Malaysia Selangor 75
110 274 Lim Ming Jin Malaysia Selangor 75
111 256 Asyraf Shaifudin Malaysia Selangor 75
112 280 Wong Kar Horn Malaysia Selangor 75
113 272 Muhammad Aidil Danieal Malaysia Selangor 75
114 286 Bryan Shim Malaysia Selangor 75
115 285 Krithik Roshan Lal Malaysia Selangor 75
116 275 Ahmad Faiz Ismail Malaysia Selangor 75
117 273 Muhamad Haziq Juha Malaysia Selangor 75
118 287 Ahmad Izzudin Zakaria Malaysia Selangor 75
119 281 Shzlan Ashan Malaysia Selangor 75
120 283 Ting Wen Jit Malaysia Selangor 75
121 260 Khairul Syazree Malaysia Selangor 75
122 239 Kim Sheng Yong Malaysia Selangor 75
123 248 Wong Ben Xiang Malaysia Selangor 75
124 238 Darren Sim Malaysia Selangor 75
125 247 Farid Ismadi Malaysia Selangor 75
126 282 Tan Yuen Chen Malaysia Other 75
127 246 Mohd Ilyas Malaysia Selangor 75
128 249 Iqmal Roslan Malaysia Selangor 75
129 276 Hasif Azman Malaysia Selangor 75
131 323 Leong Yong Sheng Malaysia Selangor 60
131 328 Mohamad M A Abuimara Malaysia Selangor 60
132 313 Tan Shao Quan Malaysia Selangor 60
133 314 Azzam Abdul Salam Malaysia Selangor 60
134 321 Chang W K Malaysia Selangor 60
135 329 Ng Eng Khoon Malaysia Selangor 60
Ranking Previous Name Country. State. Ranking Pts.
1 11 Leonard Tan - MWW Malaysia Selangor 815
2 45 Alex Lo Malaysia Selangor 383
3 50 Loh Zhang Zhan Malaysia Selangor 340
4 63 Ng Chen Yeat Malaysia Selangor 315
5 66 Jason Liew Malaysia Selangor 295
6 70 Gabriel Chan Malaysia Selangor 280
7 74 Qayyum Fauzi Malaysia Selangor 270
8 82 Tan Yi Zhi Malaysia Selangor 205
9 87 Aiman Sharuddin Malaysia Selangor 200
9 87 Tham Wai Lok Malaysia Selangor 200
10 85 Teh Yee Bryan Malaysia Selangor 200
11 84 Asyraf Radzi Malaysia Kelantan 200
13 91 Ng Zharn Hern St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
13 92 Choong Ee Yang St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
14 88 Jeffrey Ng St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
15 91 Niklas Wong St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
16 89 Lee Hong Sheng St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
18 95 Teh Chen Edward Malaysia Selangor 195
19 98 Loh Chuan Mien Malaysia Selangor 185
20 100 Fadli Awadz Malaysia Selangor 180
20 105 Haaran Ramesh Malaysia Selangor 180
21 104 Syafirul Rusli Malaysia Selangor 180
22 106 Sim Jun Jie Malaysia Selangor 180
24 117 Syahmi Rasid Malaysia Selangor 165
24 112 Yeo Ying Kai Malaysia Selangor 165
25 114 Hisyam Anuar Malaysia Selangor 165
26 113 Iqbal Jolanda Indonesia Jakarta Raya 165
28 131 Mun Wei Beng St John Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
28 129 Triston Phoon St Johns Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
30 134 Andrianto Indonesia Jakarta Raya 150
30 135 Ong Yoong Malaysia Selangor 150
31 131 Mohd Amirul Malaysia Selangor 150
32 132 Gan Yu Kheong Malaysia Selangor 150
33 134 Fadhlan Ramli Malaysia Selangor 150
35 138 Yew Kai Min Malaysia Selangor 148
35 136 Muhamad Amenuddin Nordin Malaysia Selangor 148
37 148 Elson Lee LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
37 144 Aiman Halim LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
38 148 Lee Chee Tong LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
39 149 Alvin Lee LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
41 157 Gan Yu Han Malaysia Selangor 130
41 159 Calvin Cheng Chun Malaysia Selangor 130
42 161 Tan Jia Wen Malaysia Selangor 130
44 164 Amir Razak LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
44 167 Yong Kai Chuan LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
45 165 Kamarul Shami LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
46 169 Daniel Farhan LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
48 177 Muhd Hakim Malaysia Selangor 120
48 175 Muhd Hilman Malaysia Selangor 120
50 189 Aiman Hakimi St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
50 187 Jason Goh St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
51 186 Syafiq Romalan Malaysia Selangor 110
52 181 Faiz Mokhtar St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
53 185 Mc Shawn Wee Malaysia Selangor 110
54 179 Syazwan Saufi Malaysia Selangor 110
55 178 Goh Yi Hong St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
56 184 Goh Gee Seng Malaysia Selangor 110
57 182 Hanafi Malaysia Selangor 110
59 190 Wong Jenn Jye Malaysia Selangor 105
59 191 Puan Sheng Wei Malaysia Selangor 105
61 202 Ahmad Sabrie Malaysia Selangor 100
61 196 Puah Jie Jun Malaysia Selangor 100
63 204 Azam Zainudin Malaysia Selangor 95
63 205 Dannish Amerrul LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
64 207 Arvind Mahendran LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
65 206 Loo Bin Xuan Malaysia Selangor 95
66 202 Danial Nizam LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
67 204 Danial Ramli LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
68 208 Affan Mansor Malaysia Selangor 95
70 220 Mohamad Zahir Pauzi Malaysia Selangor 90
70 218 Mohamad Nur Ikhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
71 212 Teh Heng Chee Malaysia Selangor 90
72 211 Ding Kwan John Malaysia Selangor 90
73 223 Hidhir Lutfi Isa Malaysia Selangor 90
74 234 Rafaei Khairi Malaysia Selangor 90
75 213 Ameerul Syazwann Malaysia Selangor 90
76 216 Azeez Malaysia Selangor 90
77 225 Tan Kuan Yew Malaysia Selangor 90
78 227 Lucas Lian Malaysia Selangor 90
79 224 Ifran Wira Malaysia Selangor 90
80 214 Muaz Fataf Malaysia Selangor 90
81 221 Tan Jia Quan Malaysia Selangor 90
82 210 Zariff Zakhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
83 220 Wan Muhammad Danish Malaysia Selangor 90
84 215 Chin Jun Yang Malaysia Selangor 90
85 217 Chong Adrian Malaysia Selangor 90
86 228 Low Tze Wei Malaysia Selangor 90
87 229 Chia Wen Xuan Malaysia Selangor 90
88 230 Muhammad Zharif Zainal Abidin Malaysia Selangor 90
89 233 Afiq Azhan Malaysia Selangor 90
90 232 Muhammad Fadzil Malaysia Selangor 90
91 231 Mohd Amir Amsyar Mohd Radzi Malaysia Selangor 90
93 285 Arsyad Amir Malaysia Selangor 75
93 278 Chue Jin Hui Malaysia Selangor 75
94 277 David Koh Malaysia Selangor 75
95 292 Siow Yee Chean Malaysia Selangor 75
96 291 Chong Zee Cheung Malaysia Selangor 75
97 290 Lim Chia Xi Malaysia Selangor 75
98 294 Muhammad Arif Malaysia Selangor 75
99 293 Khairul Azwan Malaysia Selangor 75
100 235 Dan Guo Yu Malaysia Selangor 75
101 258 Pua Kian Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
102 255 Yo Jia Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
103 240 Ching Ming Siew Malaysia Selangor 75
104 269 Harith Halim Malaysia Selangor 75
105 257 Mohammad Arif Abdul Fatah Malaysia Selangor 75
106 279 Choong Jiachenn Malaysia Selangor 75
107 289 Woon Jay Ee Malaysia Selangor 75
108 259 Muhammad Akmal Nadzmi Malaysia Selangor 75
109 296 Zukarnaim Abdullah Malaysia Selangor 75
110 274 Lim Ming Jin Malaysia Selangor 75
111 256 Asyraf Shaifudin Malaysia Selangor 75
112 280 Wong Kar Horn Malaysia Selangor 75
113 272 Muhammad Aidil Danieal Malaysia Selangor 75
114 286 Bryan Shim Malaysia Selangor 75
115 285 Krithik Roshan Lal Malaysia Selangor 75
116 275 Ahmad Faiz Ismail Malaysia Selangor 75
117 273 Muhamad Haziq Juha Malaysia Selangor 75
118 287 Ahmad Izzudin Zakaria Malaysia Selangor 75
119 281 Shzlan Ashan Malaysia Selangor 75
120 283 Ting Wen Jit Malaysia Selangor 75
121 260 Khairul Syazree Malaysia Selangor 75
122 239 Kim Sheng Yong Malaysia Selangor 75
123 248 Wong Ben Xiang Malaysia Selangor 75
124 238 Darren Sim Malaysia Selangor 75
125 247 Farid Ismadi Malaysia Selangor 75
126 282 Tan Yuen Chen Malaysia Other 75
127 246 Mohd Ilyas Malaysia Selangor 75
128 249 Iqmal Roslan Malaysia Selangor 75
129 276 Hasif Azman Malaysia Selangor 75
131 323 Leong Yong Sheng Malaysia Selangor 60
131 328 Mohamad M A Abuimara Malaysia Selangor 60
132 313 Tan Shao Quan Malaysia Selangor 60
133 314 Azzam Abdul Salam Malaysia Selangor 60
134 321 Chang W K Malaysia Selangor 60
135 329 Ng Eng Khoon Malaysia Selangor 60
Ranking Previous Name Country. State. Ranking Pts.
1 11 Leonard Tan - MWW Malaysia Selangor 815
2 45 Alex Lo Malaysia Selangor 383
3 50 Loh Zhang Zhan Malaysia Selangor 340
4 63 Ng Chen Yeat Malaysia Selangor 315
5 66 Jason Liew Malaysia Selangor 295
6 70 Gabriel Chan Malaysia Selangor 280
7 74 Qayyum Fauzi Malaysia Selangor 270
8 82 Tan Yi Zhi Malaysia Selangor 205
9 87 Aiman Sharuddin Malaysia Selangor 200
9 87 Tham Wai Lok Malaysia Selangor 200
10 85 Teh Yee Bryan Malaysia Selangor 200
11 84 Asyraf Radzi Malaysia Kelantan 200
13 91 Ng Zharn Hern St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
13 92 Choong Ee Yang St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
14 88 Jeffrey Ng St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
15 91 Niklas Wong St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
16 89 Lee Hong Sheng St Paul Seremban Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 199
18 95 Teh Chen Edward Malaysia Selangor 195
19 98 Loh Chuan Mien Malaysia Selangor 185
20 100 Fadli Awadz Malaysia Selangor 180
20 105 Haaran Ramesh Malaysia Selangor 180
21 104 Syafirul Rusli Malaysia Selangor 180
22 106 Sim Jun Jie Malaysia Selangor 180
24 117 Syahmi Rasid Malaysia Selangor 165
24 112 Yeo Ying Kai Malaysia Selangor 165
25 114 Hisyam Anuar Malaysia Selangor 165
26 113 Iqbal Jolanda Indonesia Jakarta Raya 165
28 131 Mun Wei Beng St John Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
28 129 Triston Phoon St Johns Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
30 134 Andrianto Indonesia Jakarta Raya 150
30 135 Ong Yoong Malaysia Selangor 150
31 131 Mohd Amirul Malaysia Selangor 150
32 132 Gan Yu Kheong Malaysia Selangor 150
33 134 Fadhlan Ramli Malaysia Selangor 150
35 138 Yew Kai Min Malaysia Selangor 148
35 136 Muhamad Amenuddin Nordin Malaysia Selangor 148
37 148 Elson Lee LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
37 144 Aiman Halim LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
38 148 Lee Chee Tong LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
39 149 Alvin Lee LS Klang Malaysia Selangor 140
41 157 Gan Yu Han Malaysia Selangor 130
41 159 Calvin Cheng Chun Malaysia Selangor 130
42 161 Tan Jia Wen Malaysia Selangor 130
44 164 Amir Razak LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
44 167 Yong Kai Chuan LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
45 165 Kamarul Shami LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
46 169 Daniel Farhan LS PJ Malaysia Selangor 125
48 177 Muhd Hakim Malaysia Selangor 120
48 175 Muhd Hilman Malaysia Selangor 120
50 189 Aiman Hakimi St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
50 187 Jason Goh St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
51 186 Syafiq Romalan Malaysia Selangor 110
52 181 Faiz Mokhtar St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
53 185 Mc Shawn Wee Malaysia Selangor 110
54 179 Syazwan Saufi Malaysia Selangor 110
55 178 Goh Yi Hong St Francis Melaka Malaysia Other 110
56 184 Goh Gee Seng Malaysia Selangor 110
57 182 Hanafi Malaysia Selangor 110
59 190 Wong Jenn Jye Malaysia Selangor 105
59 191 Puan Sheng Wei Malaysia Selangor 105
61 202 Ahmad Sabrie Malaysia Selangor 100
61 196 Puah Jie Jun Malaysia Selangor 100
63 204 Azam Zainudin Malaysia Selangor 95
63 205 Dannish Amerrul LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
64 207 Arvind Mahendran LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
65 206 Loo Bin Xuan Malaysia Selangor 95
66 202 Danial Nizam LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
67 204 Danial Ramli LS Sentul Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 95
68 208 Affan Mansor Malaysia Selangor 95
70 220 Mohamad Zahir Pauzi Malaysia Selangor 90
70 218 Mohamad Nur Ikhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
71 212 Teh Heng Chee Malaysia Selangor 90
72 211 Ding Kwan John Malaysia Selangor 90
73 223 Hidhir Lutfi Isa Malaysia Selangor 90
74 234 Rafaei Khairi Malaysia Selangor 90
75 213 Ameerul Syazwann Malaysia Selangor 90
76 216 Azeez Malaysia Selangor 90
77 225 Tan Kuan Yew Malaysia Selangor 90
78 227 Lucas Lian Malaysia Selangor 90
79 224 Ifran Wira Malaysia Selangor 90
80 214 Muaz Fataf Malaysia Selangor 90
81 221 Tan Jia Quan Malaysia Selangor 90
82 210 Zariff Zakhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
83 220 Wan Muhammad Danish Malaysia Selangor 90
84 215 Chin Jun Yang Malaysia Selangor 90
85 217 Chong Adrian Malaysia Selangor 90
86 228 Low Tze Wei Malaysia Selangor 90
87 229 Chia Wen Xuan Malaysia Selangor 90
88 230 Muhammad Zharif Zainal Abidin Malaysia Selangor 90
89 233 Afiq Azhan Malaysia Selangor 90
90 232 Muhammad Fadzil Malaysia Selangor 90
91 231 Mohd Amir Amsyar Mohd Radzi Malaysia Selangor 90
93 285 Arsyad Amir Malaysia Selangor 75
93 278 Chue Jin Hui Malaysia Selangor 75
94 277 David Koh Malaysia Selangor 75
95 292 Siow Yee Chean Malaysia Selangor 75
96 291 Chong Zee Cheung Malaysia Selangor 75
97 290 Lim Chia Xi Malaysia Selangor 75
98 294 Muhammad Arif Malaysia Selangor 75
99 293 Khairul Azwan Malaysia Selangor 75
100 235 Dan Guo Yu Malaysia Selangor 75
101 258 Pua Kian Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
102 255 Yo Jia Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
103 240 Ching Ming Siew Malaysia Selangor 75
104 269 Harith Halim Malaysia Selangor 75
105 257 Mohammad Arif Abdul Fatah Malaysia Selangor 75
106 279 Choong Jiachenn Malaysia Selangor 75
107 289 Woon Jay Ee Malaysia Selangor 75
108 259 Muhammad Akmal Nadzmi Malaysia Selangor 75
109 296 Zukarnaim Abdullah Malaysia Selangor 75
110 274 Lim Ming Jin Malaysia Selangor 75
111 256 Asyraf Shaifudin Malaysia Selangor 75
112 280 Wong Kar Horn Malaysia Selangor 75
113 272 Muhammad Aidil Danieal Malaysia Selangor 75
114 286 Bryan Shim Malaysia Selangor 75
115 285 Krithik Roshan Lal Malaysia Selangor 75
116 275 Ahmad Faiz Ismail Malaysia Selangor 75
117 273 Muhamad Haziq Juha Malaysia Selangor 75
118 287 Ahmad Izzudin Zakaria Malaysia Selangor 75
119 281 Shzlan Ashan Malaysia Selangor 75
120 283 Ting Wen Jit Malaysia Selangor 75
121 260 Khairul Syazree Malaysia Selangor 75
122 239 Kim Sheng Yong Malaysia Selangor 75
123 248 Wong Ben Xiang Malaysia Selangor 75
124 238 Darren Sim Malaysia Selangor 75
125 247 Farid Ismadi Malaysia Selangor 75
126 282 Tan Yuen Chen Malaysia Other 75
127 246 Mohd Ilyas Malaysia Selangor 75
128 249 Iqmal Roslan Malaysia Selangor 75
129 276 Hasif Azman Malaysia Selangor 75
131 323 Leong Yong Sheng Malaysia Selangor 60
131 328 Mohamad M A Abuimara Malaysia Selangor 60
132 313 Tan Shao Quan Malaysia Selangor 60
133 314 Azzam Abdul Salam Malaysia Selangor 60
134 321 Chang W K Malaysia Selangor 60
135 329 Ng Eng Khoon Malaysia Selangor 60
Ranking Previous Name Country. State. Ranking Pts.
1 11 Leonard Tan - MWW Malaysia Selangor 815
2 45 Alex Lo Malaysia Selangor 383
3 50 Loh Zhang Zhan Malaysia Selangor 340
4 63 Ng Chen Yeat Malaysia Selangor 315
5 66 Jason Liew Malaysia Selangor 295
6 70 Gabriel Chan Malaysia Selangor 280
7 74 Qayyum Fauzi Malaysia Selangor 270
8 82 Tan Yi Zhi Malaysia Selangor 205
9 87 Aiman Sharuddin Malaysia Selangor 200
9 87 Tham Wai Lok Malaysia Selangor 200
10 85 Teh Yee Bryan Malaysia Selangor 200
11 84 Asyraf Radzi Malaysia Kelantan 200
13 95 Teh Chen Edward Malaysia Selangor 195
14 98 Loh Chuan Mien Malaysia Selangor 185
15 100 Fadli Awadz Malaysia Selangor 180
15 105 Haaran Ramesh Malaysia Selangor 180
16 104 Syafirul Rusli Malaysia Selangor 180
17 106 Sim Jun Jie Malaysia Selangor 180
19 117 Syahmi Rasid Malaysia Selangor 165
19 112 Yeo Ying Kai Malaysia Selangor 165
20 114 Hisyam Anuar Malaysia Selangor 165
21 113 Iqbal Jolanda Indonesia Jakarta Raya 165
23 131 Mun Wei Beng St John Int Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 155
24 134 Andrianto Indonesia Jakarta Raya 150
24 135 Ong Yoong Malaysia Selangor 150
25 131 Mohd Amirul Malaysia Selangor 150
26 132 Gan Yu Kheong Malaysia Selangor 150
27 134 Fadhlan Ramli Malaysia Selangor 150
29 138 Yew Kai Min Malaysia Selangor 148
29 136 Muhamad Amenuddin Nordin Malaysia Selangor 148
31 157 Gan Yu Han Malaysia Selangor 130
31 159 Calvin Cheng Chun Malaysia Selangor 130
32 161 Tan Jia Wen Malaysia Selangor 130
34 177 Muhd Hakim Malaysia Selangor 120
34 175 Muhd Hilman Malaysia Selangor 120
36 187 Syafiq Romalan Malaysia Selangor 110
36 185 Mc Shawn Wee Malaysia Selangor 110
37 179 Syazwan Saufi Malaysia Selangor 110
38 184 Goh Gee Seng Malaysia Selangor 110
39 182 Hanafi Malaysia Selangor 110
41 190 Wong Jenn Jye Malaysia Selangor 105
41 191 Puan Sheng Wei Malaysia Selangor 105
43 202 Ahmad Sabrie Malaysia Selangor 100
43 196 Puah Jie Jun Malaysia Selangor 100
45 204 Azam Zainudin Malaysia Selangor 95
45 206 Loo Bin Xuan Malaysia Selangor 95
46 208 Affan Mansor Malaysia Selangor 95
48 220 Mohamad Zahir Pauzi Malaysia Selangor 90
48 218 Mohamad Nur Ikhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
49 212 Teh Heng Chee Malaysia Selangor 90
50 211 Ding Kwan John Malaysia Selangor 90
51 223 Hidhir Lutfi Isa Malaysia Selangor 90
52 234 Rafaei Khairi Malaysia Selangor 90
53 213 Ameerul Syazwann Malaysia Selangor 90
54 216 Azeez Malaysia Selangor 90
55 225 Tan Kuan Yew Malaysia Selangor 90
56 227 Lucas Lian Malaysia Selangor 90
57 224 Ifran Wira Malaysia Selangor 90
58 214 Muaz Fataf Malaysia Selangor 90
59 221 Tan Jia Quan Malaysia Selangor 90
60 210 Zariff Zakhwan Malaysia Selangor 90
61 220 Wan Muhammad Danish Malaysia Selangor 90
62 215 Chin Jun Yang Malaysia Selangor 90
63 217 Chong Adrian Malaysia Selangor 90
64 228 Low Tze Wei Malaysia Selangor 90
65 229 Chia Wen Xuan Malaysia Selangor 90
66 230 Muhammad Zharif Zainal Abidin Malaysia Selangor 90
67 233 Afiq Azhan Malaysia Selangor 90
68 232 Muhammad Fadzil Malaysia Selangor 90
69 231 Mohd Amir Amsyar Mohd Radzi Malaysia Selangor 90
71 285 Arsyad Amir Malaysia Selangor 75
71 278 Chue Jin Hui Malaysia Selangor 75
72 277 David Koh Malaysia Selangor 75
73 292 Siow Yee Chean Malaysia Selangor 75
74 291 Chong Zee Cheung Malaysia Selangor 75
75 290 Lim Chia Xi Malaysia Selangor 75
76 294 Muhammad Arif Malaysia Selangor 75
77 293 Khairul Azwan Malaysia Selangor 75
78 235 Dan Guo Yu Malaysia Selangor 75
79 258 Pua Kian Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
80 255 Yo Jia Jie Malaysia Selangor 75
81 240 Ching Ming Siew Malaysia Selangor 75
82 269 Harith Halim Malaysia Selangor 75
83 257 Mohammad Arif Abdul Fatah Malaysia Selangor 75
84 279 Choong Jiachenn Malaysia Selangor 75
85 289 Woon Jay Ee Malaysia Selangor 75
86 259 Muhammad Akmal Nadzmi Malaysia Selangor 75
87 296 Zukarnaim Abdullah Malaysia Selangor 75
88 274 Lim Ming Jin Malaysia Selangor 75
89 256 Asyraf Shaifudin Malaysia Selangor 75
90 280 Wong Kar Horn Malaysia Selangor 75
91 272 Muhammad Aidil Danieal Malaysia Selangor 75
92 286 Bryan Shim Malaysia Selangor 75
93 285 Krithik Roshan Lal Malaysia Selangor 75
94 275 Ahmad Faiz Ismail Malaysia Selangor 75
95 273 Muhamad Haziq Juha Malaysia Selangor 75
96 287 Ahmad Izzudin Zakaria Malaysia Selangor 75
97 281 Shzlan Ashan Malaysia Selangor 75
98 283 Ting Wen Jit Malaysia Selangor 75
99 260 Khairul Syazree Malaysia Selangor 75
100 239 Kim Sheng Yong Malaysia Selangor 75
101 248 Wong Ben Xiang Malaysia Selangor 75
102 238 Darren Sim Malaysia Selangor 75
103 247 Farid Ismadi Malaysia Selangor 75
104 282 Tan Yuen Chen Malaysia Other 75
105 246 Mohd Ilyas Malaysia Selangor 75
106 249 Iqmal Roslan Malaysia Selangor 75
107 276 Hasif Azman Malaysia Selangor 75
109 323 Leong Yong Sheng Malaysia Selangor 60
109 328 Mohamad M A Abuimara Malaysia Selangor 60
110 313 Tan Shao Quan Malaysia Selangor 60
111 314 Azzam Abdul Salam Malaysia Selangor 60
112 321 Chang W K Malaysia Selangor 60
113 329 Ng Eng Khoon Malaysia Selangor 60


Ranking Previous Name Country. State. Ranking Pts.
1 1 Lee Xin Ni - HYK Malaysia Selangor 1064
2 2 Zoe Fong - PJUr Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 962
3 5 Kuan E Xian - PJUr Malaysia Selangor 917
4 4 Im Li Ying - SE Malaysia Selangor 915
5 8 Sammi Tay - SE Malaysia Sarawak 860
6 6 Loke Lee Peng - PJUblue Malaysia Selangor 800
7 13 Tee Ai Xin - PJUr Malaysia Johor 792
8 9 Annie Kong - PJUblue Malaysia Selangor 780
8 11 Venus Ng - HYK Malaysia Selangor 780
10 10 Hun Hui Qi - PJUblue Malaysia Selangor 755
11 15 Lim Jing Shuen - SE Malaysia Selangor 754
12 3 Ho Ying - PJUr Malaysia Johor 751
13 14 Vivian Ng - HYK Malaysia Selangor 735
14 12 Low Yu Xuan - PJUblue Malaysia Selangor 725
15 18 Leow YI Wenn - PJUr Malaysia Selangor 717
16 16 Chong Xin Yee - WWA Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 695
17 21 Tey Ka Ying - SE Malaysia Selangor 690
17 18 Amanda Wong - SE Malaysia Selangor 690
19 6 Low Yen Chyi - PJUb Malaysia Selangor 680
20 23 Chin P Y - HYK Malaysia Selangor 645
20 17 Ow Yen Tong - UTTC Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 645
22 25 Tan Zhe Yan - WWA Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 620
23 26 Tan Teck Heong - UTTC Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 580
24 28 Karen Lyne Dick - PJU red Malaysia Sarawak 563
25 20 Alice Chang - SE Malaysia Sarawak 500
26 22 Catherine Chan Malaysia Selangor 485
27 34 Chey Siew Yue - HYK Malaysia Selangor 480
27 30 Chin Wen Li - UTTC Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 480
28 35 Foh Mei Teng - WWA Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 480
29 35 Chang H Y - HYK Malaysia Selangor 480
31 24 Lee Rou You - WWA Malaysia Selangor 465
31 32 Tan Yin Yi - PJUblue Malaysia Selangor 465
33 48 Tan Teck Fang - UTTC Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 390
33 48 Ow Yao Pin - UTTC Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 390
35 27 Tay Lynn Jia u18 Malaysia Sarawak 385
36 29 Too Ying Xin u12 Malaysia Sarawak 350
37 31 Ho Syhui Malaysia Selangor 340
38 33 Fan Xiao Jun - WWA Malaysia Other 320
38 87 Loh Pooi Yeok - WWA Malaysia Selangor 320
39 87 Wong Kah Yunn - WWA Malaysia Selangor 320
41 38 Alysha Tung Malaysia Selangor 315
41 36 Angel Chan Malaysia Selangor 315
43 39 Wong Yee Cheng Malaysia Selangor 310
44 40 Lim Yi Yin Malaysia Selangor 305
45 41 Li Jing Shuen u12 Malaysia Selangor 290
46 42 Angeline Tian u12 Malaysia Sarawak 280
46 42 Ho Jia Ying u12 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 280
48 44 Wan Chiau Huey u12 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 275
49 46 Tan Sing Ru u12 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 270
49 44 Wan Chiau Yee u18 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 270
51 47 Chang Jing Fei u12 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 265
52 50 Sofia Lim Malaysia Selangor 255
52 50 Josie Wong u12 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 255
54 52 Lim Yi Wen Malaysia Selangor 250
55 53 Choi Jun Yi u12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 230
55 53 Low Wai Ting Malaysia Selangor 230
57 55 Welyne Su Malaysia Selangor 220
57 55 Yang Shann Wei u12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 220
59 57 Soo Mi Yi u18 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 215
60 59 Lee Kar Ern u18 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 205
60 57 Lee Xin Yee u18 Malaysia Perak 205
61 59 Teo Cher Xuan Malaysia Selangor 205
63 62 Fateqa Mahfudin Malaysia Selangor 200
63 60 Syaidatul Tarmizi Malaysia Selangor 200
65 63 Ho Yen Xin Malaysia Selangor 195
66 64 Zanetta Fong u18 Malaysia Sabah 190
67 66 Wong Jing Si Malaysia Selangor 185
67 66 Ng Jia Wei u12 Malaysia Selangor 185
68 67 Tan Chau Han Malaysia Selangor 185
69 64 Goh Jin Yan Malaysia Selangor 185
71 72 Lee Wan Xuan u12 Malaysia Other 180
71 69 Chang Jing You u12 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 180
72 70 Nicole Lai u12 Malaysia Johor 180
73 72 Zoe Tow u12 Malaysia Other 180
74 68 Chew Yuen Xin u12 Malaysia Johor 180
75 76 Tong Yie Teng u18 Malaysia Sabah 180
76 74 Monica Ling Malaysia Selangor 180
77 75 Chee Liya Malaysia Selangor 180
78 73 Wong Pui Kei Malaysia Selangor 180
79 77 Ten Jia Bei Malaysia Selangor 180
80 78 Lee Xin Norh Malaysia Selangor 180
82 85 Yuki Malaysia Selangor 165
82 85 Jeraldine Si Malaysia Selangor 165
83 80 Lee Shee Zie Malaysia Selangor 165
84 81 Yeoh Zi Mo u12 Malaysia Perak 165
85 82 Chan Yong Qi u12 Malaysia Perak 165
86 79 Nur Shafiqah Ruzman Malaysia Selangor 165
87 83 Kang Hui Li u18 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 165
89 89 Annabelle Tan - WWA Malaysia Selangor 160
90 90 Tan Jing En u12 Malaysia Kedah 155
91 91 Lim Mei Jean Malaysia Selangor 150
91 91 Low Kieu Ling Malaysia Selangor 150
93 93 Wan Chiau Xin Malaysia Selangor 148
93 93 Lee Kai Ni Malaysia Selangor 148
95 95 Crystal Tiong SK Malaysia Sarawak 145
95 103 Chai Hui Min u18 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 145
96 99 Aliysya Amran u12 Malaysia Terengganu 145
97 96 Eo Jing Jing u12 Malaysia Kedah 145
98 100 Lim Pei Wen u18 Malaysia Kedah 145
99 97 Angel Ooi u18 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 145
100 98 Chiew Chin Jing u18 Malaysia Perak 145
101 101 Goh Shu Hui u18 Malaysia Other 145
102 95 Kenny Chew u18 Malaysia Other 145
103 102 Shermmy Lau u12 Malaysia Sabah 145
105 109 Ang Ying Hui u18 Malaysia Perak 130
105 107 Cherry Sim u18 Malaysia Perak 130
106 110 Lau Xinyi Malaysia Selangor 130
107 106 Wong Shu Min u18 Malaysia Johor 130
108 109 Tan Joe Yee u12 Malaysia Terengganu 130
109 116 See Li Ying Malaysia Selangor 130
110 115 Lee Jia Wen u18 Malaysia Johor 130
111 111 Natalie Chin u12 Malaysia Other 130
112 105 Lo Shu Thong u12 Malaysia Sabah 130
113 104 Foo Khai Xuan u12 Malaysia Kelantan 130
114 114 Chin Yi Ru u12 Malaysia Other 130
115 112 Eunice Tai u12 Malaysia Kelantan 130
116 113 Erica Chin u12 Malaysia Other 130
118 118 Teh Min Qiao u18 Malaysia Kedah 125
119 120 Ng Xin Ning U12 Malaysia Selangor 120
119 121 Chiu Soo Jiin SB Malaysia Sabah 120
120 118 Sharifah Huda Sofiya Tuan Zawi Malaysia Selangor 120
121 120 Ting Hie Phin SL Malaysia Selangor 120
122 122 Aireen Najeeha Ahmad Malaysia Selangor 120
124 124 Lai Peh Ming Malaysia Selangor 110
124 125 Khor Chia Min Malaysia Selangor 110
125 124 Lam Shi Qi Malaysia Selangor 110
127 127 Tay Jia Ying Malaysia Selangor 105
128 129 Yap Hazel Mae Li Malaysia Selangor 100
128 127 Tan Yan En Vivian Malaysia Selangor 100
129 129 Lim Xinsyen Malaysia Selangor 100
131 131 Teoh Jen Chee Malaysia Selangor 95
132 145 Boon Yu Jing Malaysia Selangor 90
132 153 Sharifah Nur Aimi Syuhada Malaysia Selangor 90
133 136 Lim Jing She SETTC U12 Malaysia Other 90
134 139 Teh Wen Qin U12 Malaysia Other 90
135 131 Tan Qing Wen Malaysia Selangor 90
136 132 Chong Poi Yee Malaysia Selangor 90
137 138 Fatin Ishak Malaysia Selangor 90
138 140 Chan Jing Fei U12 Malaysia Negeri Sembilan 90
139 142 Fakhriah Mohamad Malaysia Selangor 90
140 133 Constance Tiong U12 Malaysia Sarawak 90
141 141 Khaw Gee Wyei U12 Malaysia Pulau Pinang 90
142 135 Tang Boon Fang Malaysia Selangor 90
143 134 Ain Munirah Tarmizi Malaysia Selangor 90
144 137 Loh Kai Xing KUTTC Malaysia Selangor 90
145 143 Chiam Jie Zu GSS Malaysia Pulau Pinang 90
146 161 Po Dolly Jin Ming Malaysia Selangor 90
147 148 Farahdatul Akmal Malaysia Selangor 90
148 147 Syaimaa Mohd Rashid Malaysia Selangor 90
149 157 Nurin Jazmira Mohd Yazid Malaysia Selangor 90
150 155 Siti Khairudin Malaysia Selangor 90
151 158 Chong Ying Yi Malaysia Selangor 90
152 156 Tengku Hafifisyah Farhah Malaysia Selangor 90
153 149 Chin Pui San Malaysia Selangor 90
154 146 Nurul Nisha Muhd Sali Malaysia Selangor 90
155 151 Farah Nurulain Mazlan Malaysia Selangor 90
156 160 Farah Arina Roslan Malaysia Selangor 90
157 150 Siti Athirah Mohd Safuan Malaysia Selangor 90
158 154 Nur Adibah Zulkifli Malaysia Selangor 90
159 159 Nurul Hafizah Husain Malaysia Selangor 90
160 152 Nurul Syafiqah Malaysia Selangor 90
161 145 Lau Wei Shi Malaysia Selangor 90
163 196 Nurul Adilah Johari Malaysia Selangor 75
163 168 Daphne Lau Sheng Yan Malaysia Selangor 75
164 163 Dalili Azaki Malaysia Selangor 75
165 171 Nurul Shahera Sharifuddin Malaysia Selangor 75
166 170 Lim Xin Rui Malaysia Selangor 75
167 192 Nur Adibah Zulkifli Malaysia Selangor 75
168 184 Chong Li Kim Malaysia Selangor 75
169 194 Tan Guat Ling Malaysia Selangor 75
170 193 Poh Tsuey Shan Malaysia Selangor 75
171 191 Ho Jing Ting Malaysia Selangor 75
172 175 Nurul Aishikin Roslan Malaysia Selangor 75
173 173 Lai Ling Ling - WWA Malaysia Selangor 75
174 174 Foong Xin Em U12 Malaysia Other 75
175 176 Isabel Lim u12 Malaysia Other 75
176 183 Lau En Yu u12 Malaysia Sabah 75
177 190 Chloe Loi U12 Malaysia Other 75
178 177 Gan Ai Lis U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 75
179 180 Yeap Guang Rong U12 Malaysia Other 75
180 178 Loh Kai Qi U12 Malaysia Selangor 75
181 179 Chan Zhi Xuan U12 Malaysia Other 75
182 181 Elsa Yap U12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 75
183 182 Ooi Jing Wen U12 Malaysia Selangor 75
184 186 Voo Huan Xin U12 Malaysia Selangor 75
185 188 Then Kai Qi u18 Malaysia Other 75
186 164 Erfa Farzean Azhar Malaysia Selangor 75
187 165 Siti Adibah Alfah Bujang Malaysia Selangor 75
188 189 Ko Xin Jie u18 Malaysia Kedah 75
189 162 Noor Shadatul Amira Malaysia Selangor 75
190 166 Tan Shi Hui Malaysia Selangor 75
191 169 Lee Yi Ling Malaysia Selangor 75
192 167 Young Shirl Fay Malaysia Selangor 75
193 172 Nurul Saadah Mohd Shaari Malaysia Selangor 75
194 185 Ng Zhang Yu PU PerGU12 Malaysia Other 75
195 187 Lai Si Ying u18 Malaysia Johor 75
197 203 Yap Ai Qi u12 Malaysia Pahang 65
197 203 Ngai Jia En u12 Malaysia Perak 65
198 207 Tai Zhi Wei u18 Malaysia Pahang 65
199 201 Aisyah Rosmawi u12 Malaysia Pahang 65
200 208 Teu Qia Er u18 Malaysia Pahang 65
201 198 Diyana Ghazali u18 Malaysia Kelantan 65
202 199 Chu Jia Ying u18 Malaysia Johor 65
203 205 Foo Sze Hui u18 Malaysia Sarawak 65
204 206 Amiey Faraliyana u18 Malaysia Terengganu 65
205 204 Wong Ying Hui u12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 65
206 196 Joanne Chen u12 Malaysia Sarawak 65
207 197 Gloria Yong u12 Malaysia Sabah 65
208 200 Chermaine Lee u12 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 65
210 217 Lai Young Chi u18 Malaysia Other 50
210 210 Ho Jia Ni u18 Malaysia Wilayah Persekutuan 50
211 209 Tai Pei Xiang u18 Malaysia Other 50
212 217 Hew Zhi Xuan u18 Malaysia Pahang 50
213 220 Ain Khairul Anuar u18 Malaysia Other 50